Your company, run by an
intelligent operating system.

York Foundation is one console that thinks across R&D, QA, go-to-market, finance, and capital —
powered by Fuel, the workspace that replaces the board deck, the spreadsheet, and the gut feel.

york.platform / work / sprint-42
● SPRINT 42 ACTIVE
Sprint board · Engineering
18 tasks routed across R&D and Growth
Board
Stripe v4 API Gateway MigrationR&D · PR #842 Approved
AUTO-ROUTED ✓
GTM Enterprise Launch AssetsGrowth · 12 Assets Synced
DISPATCHED ✓
Design Library · Token SyncDesign · Ready for QA
IN REVIEW
+38%Velocity
0.4sHandoff
0.0%Blockers
york.platform / service / inc-4402
● 99.999% SLA
Incident INC-4402 · Edge-EU
Auto-triage + canary rollback in progress
Mitigating
P99 latency
16ms
CPU load
18%
Canary
6/6
Traffic shunted to Edge-EU replica0 packet loss · 140ms ago
VERIFIED ✓
Canary rollback v2.14.8Runbook executed
EXECUTED ✓
16.4msP99
18%CPU
100%Canary
york.platform / stackai / mesh-v4
● 240 AGENTS ACTIVE
Model mesh · Live routing
Guardrailed requests across the agent fleet
Healthy
Claude 3.5 GPT-4o Gemini Local · 8B
Claude 3.5 SonnetComplex code refactoring · 38ms
ROUTED ✓
GPT-4o OmnimodalVisual document reasoning · 42ms
ROUTED ✓
Policy guardrail passPII scrub · tool allowlist
100%
14.2ktok/sec
100%Guardrail
<38msLatency
york.platform / fuel / company-score
● SCORECARD LIVE
Company health scorecard
Peer benchmark · top quartile
Weekly pulse
98.4
Score
GTM conversion gapRanked #1 priority
ACTION
Engineering velocityAbove peer median
STRONG
12Signals
5Gaps
3Bets
york.platform / gerrit / change-8842
● REVIEW PIPELINE
change-8842 · Auth middleware
2 reviewers · +186 / −42
+2
@@ auth/middleware.ts @@
- if (!token) return next()
+ if (!token) throw new AuthError(401)
+ await verifySession(token)
CI · Build & unit suiteAll checks green
PASSED
14mReview lag
100%Coverage
0Blockers
york.platform / gtm / launch-q2
● CAMPAIGN SYNCED
Enterprise launch calendar
LinkedIn · CRM · Email · Ads
Live
MonTeaser
TueLaunch
WedNurture
ThuSQL push
LinkedIn HubSpot Email Paid
Enterprise launch sequence12 assets · 3 channels
LIVE
Pipeline attributionSynced to CRM
SYNCED
2.4xPipeline
38%Open rate
9SQLs
● ACTIVE SPRINT 42
york.platform / work / sprint-42
Stripe v4 API Gateway Migration R&D Team · PR #842 Approved · 12ms
AUTO-ROUTED ✓
GTM Enterprise Launch Assets Growth · 12 Assets Synced · 0 Blockers
DISPATCHED ✓
+38% Velocity
0.4s Handoff
0.0% Blocker Rate
Work Coordination

Nurture cross-team velocity and eliminate handoff latency

● 240 AGENTS ACTIVE
york.platform / runtime / mesh-v4
Zero-Trust Swarm Mesh Claude 3.5 Sonnet · Complex Refactor
ROUTED ✓
GPT-4o Omnimodal Reasoning Document Analysis · 42ms runtime
ROUTED ✓
14,200 Throughput
100% Guardrail
<38ms Mesh Latency
Agentic Mesh

Deploy autonomous multi-agent swarms with MCP context mesh

● 99.999% SLA
york.platform / service / inc-4402
INC-4402 · Buffer Saturation Cluster-08 Gateway Pods · Edge-EU
MITIGATED ✓
Canary Rollback to Release v2.14.8 6/6 pods nominal · 0 packet loss
VERIFIED ✓
16.4ms P99 Latency
18% CPU Load
100% Canary Health
Service Reliability

Sub-second incident triage with automated canary rollbacks

● FLAGSHIP · FUEL

The workspace that replaces the
guesswork.

Board deck. Spreadsheet. Gut feel. Fuel replaces all three with a company scorecard, real peer benchmarks, and operating history you can actually trust.

✦ Coordinate cross-team deliverables across R&D, GTM, and Finance?
york.platform / work / sprint-42
● SPRINT 42 ACTIVE
Sprint 42 Autonomous Task Routing 18 TASKS ROUTED
York Foundation eliminated cross-functional handoff bottlenecks across 3 departments.
Stripe v4 API Gateway Migration · R&D Team · PR #842 Approved
AUTO-ROUTED ✓
GTM Enterprise Launch Assets · Growth · 12 Assets Synced
DISPATCHED ✓
+38% Sprint Velocity
0.4s Handoff Latency
0.0% Blocker Rate
● MVP CAPABILITY

Autonomous Workflows

Auto-routes tasks and sprint dependencies with zero handoff latency.

Explore Workflows

Eight stages. One continuous intelligence.

York Foundation operates across the full company arc — synchronising code, capital, telemetry, and people in one unified living stack.

Every company starts as a decision.

Before you commit to a bet, Fuel scores the whole business, highlights the gaps that matter now, and recommends the work that moves the needle.

Connected products
Stage Workflow
Gerrit Peer Review Pipeline
Diagnostic score baselines and identified gaps stream directly into sprint roadmaps.

Explore our offers. Twenty-two unified services.

A modular suite of specialized engines across strategy, engineering, quality gates, go-to-market orchestration, capital runway, and people operations.